Jahresprogramm Lupi

Daten werden geladen ...
Tag Datum von bis Anlass Stand Kategorie
Mi 14.11.2018 18:00 21:00 Training (Qualirunde SGMP10) Kaverne Alle
Do 17.10.2019 18:00 21:00 Eröffnungsschiessen Kaverne Alle
Mi 23.10.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 24.10.2019 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 30.10.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 31.10.2019 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 06.11.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 07.11.2019 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 13.11.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs (Qualirunde SGMP10) Kaverne Nachwuchs
Mi 20.11.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 21.11.2019 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 27.11.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 28.11.2019 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 04.12.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 05.12.2019 18:00 21:00 Klausschiessen Kaverne Alle
Mi 11.12.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 12.12.2019 18:00 21:00 Training (Quali OEMP10) Kaverne Alle
Mi 18.12.2019 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs (1.HR SGMP10) Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 19.12.2019 18:00 21:00 Training (1.HR SGMP10) Kaverne Alle
Fr 27.12.2019 12:00 20:00 Sarganser Lupimeisterschaft Sargans Alle
Sa 28.12.2019 10:00 20:00 Sarganser Lupimeisterschaft Sargans Alle
So 29.12.2019 10:00 18:00 Sarganser Lupimeisterschaft Sargans Alle
Mo 30.12.2019 10:00 20:00 Sarganser Lupimeisterschaft Sargans Alle
Do 02.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 08.01.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 09.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Dreikönigsschiessen Kaverne Alle
Mi 15.01.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs (SGMP10 2. HR) Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 16.01.2020 17:30 22:00 Rheintaler Lupi Meisterschaft Rüthi-Lienz Alle
Do 16.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Training (SGMP10 2.HR) Kaverne Alle
Do 16.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Lupi Meisterschaft Altstätten Altstätten Alle
Fr 17.01.2020 17:30 22:00 Rheintaler Lupi Meisterschaft Rüthi-Lienz Alle
Fr 17.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Lupi Meisterschaft Altstätten Altstätten Alle
Sa 18.01.2020 09:00 12:00 Rheintaler Lupi Meisterschaft Rüthi-Lienz Alle
Sa 18.01.2020 13:00 15:00 Lupi Meisterschaft Altstätten Altstätten Alle
So 19.01.2020 08:00 13:00 Final St.Galler Bär Altstätten Nachwuchs
Mo 20.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Lupi Meisterschaft Altstätten Altstätten Alle
Mi 22.01.2020 17:30 22:00 Rheintaler Lupi Meisterschaft Rüthi-Lienz Alle
Mi 22.01.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 23.01.2020 17:30 22:00 Rheintaler Lupi Meisterschaft Rüthi-Lienz Alle
Do 23.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Fr 24.01.2020 17:30 22:00 Rheintaler Lupi Meisterschaft Rüthi-Lienz Alle
Mi 29.01.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 30.01.2020 18:00 21:00 Taining Kaverne Alle
Fr 31.01.2020 15:30 21:30 Final OEMP10 Weinfelden Elite
So 02.02.2020 10:00 17:00 Final OEMP10 Weinfelden Nachwuchs
Mi 05.02.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Sa 08.02.2020 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 12.02.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs (SGMP10 3. HR) Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 13.02.2020 18:00 21:00 Training (SGMP10 3.HR) Kaverne Alle
Sa 15.02.2020 09:00 17:15 Lupi Marathon Au-Widnau Alle
So 16.02.2020 09:00 17:15 Lupi Marathon Au-Widnau Alle
Do 20.02.2020 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Mi 26.02.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 27.02.2020 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Sa 29.02.2020 08:00 12:00 Kantonaler Matchtag Altstätten Elite
Mi 05.03.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Fr 06.03.2020 15:00 21:00 SM Senioren Bern Senioren
Do 06.03.2020 18:00 21:00 Training Kaverne Alle
Sa 07.03.2020 08:00 16:00 SM Junioren Bern Junioren
Mi 11.03.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Do 12.03.2020 18:00 21:00 Endschiessen Kaverne Alle
Sa 14.03.2020 07:30 15:00 Final SGMP10 Thurau Wil Elite
Mi 18.03.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs
Mi 25.03.2020 18:00 19:30 Training Nachwuchs Kaverne Nachwuchs